ONLINE mängud
Balteco
Betoonimeister/SK Nord/Cramo
Eesti Maaülikool/SKARCON
G4S Noorteliiga
KA Tallinna Kalev/TSK
Kadrina Karud
KK HITO/BC Karjamaa
KK Viimsi/Noto
Paide Viking Window
Tamsalu Los Toros/TALTECH
Tartu Kalev/Estiko
Tartu Ülikool/Kuremaa SK
Eesti Maaülikool/SKARCON2017271377
G4S Noorteliiga2019171874
N 31.10.2019 20:15, Tartu, EMÜ sph
Eesti Maaülikool/SKARCON
Nr.MängijaPosMin2P3PVVKLRLLRSVLBLPKVVMPNKEF
2Kaasik, Erik209:210/00/10/01010001200-3
3Orumaa, Argo *225:552/110/50/02351101424-6
4Prosa, Raiko200:000/00/00/000000000000
5Tammisto, Jakob100:000/00/00/000000000000
7Kuber, Sten121:362/60/13/5235200025710
8Russak, Jaagup118:342/61/43/3112110332103
9Russak, Joosep *231:247/152/52/25279200452230
10Lille, Randel Rainer *313:101/40/20/00110201322-3
12Tambets, Ralf *314:230/21/10/020211003133
15Laasik, Lennar523:552/30/00/0639220131413
19Lõhmus, Ekke514:063/40/00/024600223068
20Kaldmäe, Gert *427:368/150/03/44370304541915
KOKKU20027/664/1911/14282149161221332227770
%40.9%21.1%78.6%
G4S Noorteliiga
Nr.MängijaPosMin2P3PVVKLRLLRSVLBLPKVVMPNKEF
0Kajari, Kristofer226:461/50/12/341520012244
4Toom, Hugo *334:1811/221/42/24263003242720
9Erm, Egert212:511/20/00/000021021020
11Suurorg, Kasper *136:462/70/66/791106306391017
12Matute Perner, Karl Andres *535:163/40/010/1383110122481628
16Trempi, Marten305:460/00/00/010101002000
26Mõttus, Markkus406:430/10/01/21010000311-2
44Reinart, Ken-Martti *333:294/50/16/106283004381420
65Kuimet, Sten-Kaarel *108:050/00/00/00000004200-6
KOKKU20022/461/1227/3734124616622222327481
%47.8%8.3%73%
Võistluspaik Tartu, EMÜ sph
Aeg N 31.10.2019 20:15
Tehnilised vead 0 vs 0
Diskvalifitseerivad vead 0 vs 0
Ebasportlikud vead 0 vs 0
Eesti Korvpalliliit
PAF liiga
Naiste liigad
Meeste Saku liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Rahvaliiga
Regionaalsed liigad
Karikavõistlused
Seeniorid
3x3 korvpall
Koondised
Ajakava ja tulemused
Tule trenni
Treenerid
Audentese Spordigümnaasium
Kohtunikud
Videoarhiiv
Pood
Korvpall 2030
Korvpall 100
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 8. aprill
Terje Arak (55)
Egert Erm (16)
Galina Jelenskaja-Põrk (63)
Marek Koitla (46)
Alisa Kraptšak (16)
Artur Kusnerov (24)
Steven Saaristu (40)
Homme, 9. aprill
Aivar Palu (58)
Sulge

Ülekanded