ONLINE mängud
Balteco
Betoonimeister/SK Nord/Cramo
Eesti Maaülikool/SKARCON
G4S Noorteliiga
KA Tallinna Kalev/TSK
Kadrina Karud
KK HITO/BC Karjamaa
KK Viimsi/Noto
Paide Viking Window
Tamsalu Los Toros/TALTECH
Tartu Kalev/Estiko
Tartu Ülikool/Kuremaa SK
Tamsalu Los Toros/TALTECH2923251996
KK Viimsi/Noto3617212094
N 31.10.2019 20:00, Tallinn, TalTech Spordihoone
Tamsalu Los Toros/TALTECH
Nr.MängijaPosMin2P3PVVKLRLLRSVLBLPKVVMPNKEF
5Schmalz, Eric *131:188/111/23/47073107442221
7Tammet, Rait *420:455/60/01/26283003421115
8Hint, Aleksander Oliver *334:461/33/72/26063124411312
9Kostap, Marko508:111/20/02/411200001244
13Raap, Rasmus202:170/00/00/00000000100-1
14Parve, Martin Otto500:000/00/00/000000000000
15Viilup, Sander *234:237/125/93/45166215373236
16Karpin, Karl-Kristjan503:370/00/00/00000002100-3
17Konontshuk, Roman421:581/50/02/222430003446
19Eboreime, Jyri *121:122/41/20/140431114177
21Rattasepp, Renno-Renek300:000/00/00/000000000000
31Aniste, Janar121:330/01/20/010120003234
KOKKU20025/4311/2213/1935843235422282396101
%58.1%50%68.4%
KK Viimsi/Noto
Nr.MängijaPosMin2P3PVVKLRLLRSVLBLPKVVMPNKEF
1Traumann, Kaarel *125:161/13/50/01014101131116
2Lilleõis, Robert413:120/10/23/431411110237
3Bibikov, Gaspar *129:132/55/105/92023102452416
5Kivilo, Hugo213:340/10/10/00001003300-8
6Vene, Egert303:300/00/10/00000001000-2
7Evart, Kristjan *236:273/52/66/74152201261822
8Rikberg, Gregor204:440/00/10/00000000100-3
10Märtson, Andreas *324:013/41/12/23031120221117
14Sünd, Kevin315:233/40/13/4213200033911
20Allorg, Mihkel *428:364/101/67/84153101461816
23Kõiva, Sander500:000/00/00/000000000000
31Rikberg, Jorgen206:040/00/00/00110203310-2
KOKKU20016/3112/3426/342362917931323289490
%51.6%35.3%76.5%
Võistluspaik Tallinn, TalTech Spordihoone
Aeg N 31.10.2019 20:00
Tehnilised vead 0 vs 0
Diskvalifitseerivad vead 0 vs 0
Ebasportlikud vead 0 vs 0
Eesti Korvpalliliit
PAF liiga
Naiste liigad
Meeste Saku liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Rahvaliiga
Regionaalsed liigad
Karikavõistlused
Seeniorid
3x3 korvpall
Koondised
Ajakava ja tulemused
Tule trenni
Treenerid
Audentese Spordigümnaasium
Kohtunikud
Videoarhiiv
Pood
Korvpall 2030
Korvpall 100
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 5. aprill
Kristiine Agu (49)
Anna Helena Ehala (20)
Annika Rüütli (35)
Homme, 6. aprill
Kristina Burba (49)
Jaak Jalakas (66)
Erkko Linnas (42)
Viljar Nummert (55)
Anna Rannaveski (30)
Tõnu Uusmaa (37)
Sulge

Ülekanded