ONLINE mängud
Balteco
Betoonimeister/SK Nord/Cramo
Eesti Maaülikool/SKARCON
G4S Noorteliiga
KA Tallinna Kalev/TSK
Kadrina Karud
KK HITO/BC Karjamaa
KK Viimsi/Noto
Paide Viking Window
Tamsalu Los Toros/TALTECH
Tartu Kalev/Estiko
Tartu Ülikool/Kuremaa SK
BC Kalev/Cramo I1822202282
Tamsalu Los Toros/TALTECH2222153291
R 22.03.2019 17:30, Tallinn, Sõbra sph
BC Kalev/Cramo I
Nr.MängijaPosMin2P3PVVKLRLLRSVLBLPKVVMPNKEF
3Komar, Vitali *230:444/81/32/26174003311313
15Roosaar, Sten *230:513/42/71/3415300744136
16Kangur, Karl-Peeter *427:420/21/40/04041001413-1
21Kaarlep, Indrek417:373/51/10/021300001099
23Krass, Ardo125:551/33/50/0011400731113
45Soodla, Tõnu300:000/00/00/000000000000
77Meerits, Rauno *433:264/71/311/15741111140112234
97Soodla, Madis *433:465/80/01/493125044441121
KOKKU20020/379/2315/2435124718152719228285
%54.1%39.1%62.5%
Tamsalu Los Toros/TALTECH
Nr.MängijaPosMin2P3PVVKLRLLRSVLBLPKVVMPNKEF
2Kalda, Alan302:170/00/00/000000000000
4Puur, Risto128:483/61/69/101015300451819
7Entsik, Arthur-Herman519:126/100/00/10551102021213
8Hint, Aleksander Oliver324:553/55/92/23141803432326
12Mager, Mihkel *310:471/21/20/000000002253
13Orumaa, Raiko *225:392/61/50/02350201407-2
14Parve, Martin Otto514:062/50/01/2459110112512
16Ringmets, Raido *523:381/60/02/432540114345
17Konontshuk, Roman410:081/50/10/01120000302-4
20Kuusik, Aron *114:052/40/00/120210000246
31Orumaa, Argo *226:254/71/70/07073200001113
KOKKU20025/569/3014/2025194416171922199191
%44.6%30%70%
Võistluspaik Tallinn, Sõbra sph
Aeg R 22.03.2019 17:30
Tehnilised vead 0 vs 0
Diskvalifitseerivad vead 0 vs 0
Ebasportlikud vead 0 vs 0
Eesti Korvpalliliit
PAF liiga
PAF korvpalli e-liiga
Naiste liigad
Meeste Saku liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Rahvaliiga
Regionaalsed liigad
Karikavõistlused
Seeniorid
3x3 korvpall
Koondised
Tule trenni
Treenerid
Audentese Spordigümnaasium
Kohtunikud
Videoarhiiv
Pood
Korvpall 2030
Korvpall 100
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 1. juuni
Margus Kluge (43)
Astrid Lindeberg (78)
Risto Puur (26)
Jaak Raie (44)
Homme, 2. juuni
Juhan Hellerma (34)
Heli Laino-Lunden (61)
Martin Rausberg (32)
Hendrik Ruut (26)
Lauri Tarlap (45)
Jörgen Õigus (34)
Sulge

Ülekanded