ONLINE mängud
Balteco
Betoonimeister/SK Nord/Cramo
Eesti Maaülikool/SKARCON
G4S Noorteliiga
KA Tallinna Kalev/TSK
Kadrina Karud
KK HITO/BC Karjamaa
KK Viimsi/Noto
Paide Viking Window
Tamsalu Los Toros/TALTECH
Tartu Kalev/Estiko
Tartu Ülikool/Kuremaa SK
Rapla KK/Kohila1322241170
Eesti Maaülikool/Limitex autoklaasid2426202797
K 20.02.2019 19:00, Rapla, Sadolin Spordihoone
Rapla KK/Kohila
Nr.MängijaPosMin2P3PVVKLRLLRSVLBLPKVVMPNKEF
2Sein, Joonas *226:164/71/85/85050001271612
4Ratas, Jan Märten *116:251/51/40/01011302315-2
5Tamberg, Johan-Marcus405:230/30/00/01010000300-6
7Alumets, Taniel313:151/11/30/030301022053
8Ruubel, Markus *215:152/30/30/001101021240
11Rudnevs, Drevor-Andris213:050/00/22/20000001112-1
13Aalde, Deran-Eric315:541/20/10/041510010025
14Ilves, Gregor *127:230/21/32/2314820133514
15Laars, Jürgen210:401/20/00/010100000021
16Limberg, Martin520:221/12/60/051600012087
20Kurisoo, Raiko205:241/30/10/00110201202-2
30Põldoja, Kustas *330:302/43/56/63362215131923
KOKKU20014/339/3615/1826834121111720177054
%42.4%25%83.3%
Eesti Maaülikool/Limitex autoklaasid
Nr.MängijaPosMin2P3PVVKLRLLRSVLBLPKVVMPNKEF
4Toomsalu, Ott221:551/24/100/0325101140148
6Altsaar, Kaupo107:060/00/00/001110000002
7Kuber, Sten *120:591/20/20/050500031121
8Russak, Jaagup115:061/20/10/0527501203214
9Russak, Joosep *229:204/111/60/05278120421115
11Sellis, Ott *418:040/11/41/233611004245
12Normann, Kermo415:213/60/10/0538020022612
13Karja, Ken314:422/23/80/02021001001310
17Kevvai, Egert *526:4411/130/00/01125102002226
20Kaldmäe, Gert *430:397/130/29/1154964142102337
KOKKU20030/529/3410/13341852289513172097130
%57.7%26.5%76.9%
Kohtunikud Aleksei Mohov, Arseni Bondarev
Võistluspaik Rapla, Sadolin Spordihoone
Aeg K 20.02.2019 19:00
Tehnilised vead 0 vs 0
Diskvalifitseerivad vead 0 vs 0
Ebasportlikud vead 0 vs 1 (Kermo Normann)
Eesti Korvpalliliit
PAF liiga
Naiste liigad
Meeste Saku liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Rahvaliiga
Regionaalsed liigad
Karikavõistlused
Seeniorid
3x3 korvpall
Koondised
Ajakava ja tulemused
Tule trenni
Treenerid
Audentese Spordigümnaasium
Kohtunikud
Videoarhiiv
Pood
Korvpall 2030
Korvpall 100
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 10. aprill
Joonas Russak (28)
Mart Tarmak (65)
Triinu-Liis Vaikma (18)
Homme, 11. aprill
Aleksander Jorro (37)
Kaarel Kokemägi (32)
Ergo Prave (54)
Anastassia Ptitsõna (29)
Raoul Suurorg (50)
Janar Urres (33)
Sulge

Ülekanded