ONLINE mängud
Eesti Maaülikool/Skarcon
G4S Noorteliiga
Keila Korvpallikool
Paide Viking Window
Rae Koss/Hansaviimistlus
Reinar Halliku Korvpallikool/Iisaku gümnaasium
SK Nord Aid/Cramo
TAMSALU LOS TOROS/TALTECH
Tartu Kalev/Estiko
Tartu Ülikool/Eviko
TERE Kadrina Karud
TSA Kalev
Betoonimeister/Tskk/SK Nord2517291384
Rapla KK/Kohila1113102155
R 12.10.2018 18:30, Tallinn, T.Soku KK
Betoonimeister/Tskk/SK Nord
Nr.MängijaPosMin2P3PVVKLRLLRSVLBLPKVVMPNKEF
3Holm, Karl *222:060/50/11/41012300221-2
6Rausberg, Martin *325:251/41/15/61124415371016
7Pluss, Pärtel Julius306:360/20/00/030300010101
9Klementsov, Margus *219:006/100/01/292112212331322
11Kask, Georg205:160/02/20/020201003066
18Herter, Hendrik Andre506:360/20/00/02130001200-2
22Grüning, Aivar121:063/52/23/44263012221520
33Kaaberma, Aleksander416:293/70/00/031411122166
34Talumaa, Tiit319:302/42/50/00002131001010
53Uueküla, Tõnis *420:161/60/01/270720022133
55Murd, Kristo116:040/01/11/210123041145
61Laur, Siim *221:297/80/12/24154201311622
KOKKU20023/538/1314/22378452217721231984107
%43.4%61.5%63.6%
Rapla KK/Kohila
Nr.MängijaPosMin2P3PVVKLRLLRSVLBLPKVVMPNKEF
0Tamberg, Johan-Marcus400:000/00/00/000000000000
1Ütsmüts, Martin *224:085/111/60/4123020223132
3Ilves, Gregor *127:461/40/20/041545043226
4Ratas, Jan Märten114:201/50/14/411202014262
7Laars, Jürgen200:000/00/00/000000000000
8Ruubel, Markus224:023/61/104/5314100133134
10Ruut, Marek *226:321/71/52/241513033373
15Limberg, Martin519:560/40/11/251600130211
18Põldoja, Kustas *334:033/70/23/4538110417914
20Kurisoo, Raiko207:300/10/00/00000101100-2
70Valge, Risto *321:372/30/00/0448110121411
KOKKU20016/483/2714/2127144181512019235541
%33.3%11.1%66.7%
Kohtunikud Hendrik Laas, Taavi Kangur
Võistluspaik Tallinn, T.Soku KK
Aeg R 12.10.2018 18:30
Tehnilised vead 0 vs 0
Diskvalifitseerivad vead 0 vs 0
Ebasportlikud vead 0 vs 1 (Martin Ütsmüts)
Eesti Korvpalliliit
PAF liiga
Korvpalli Meistriliiga
Naiste liigad
Meeste Saku liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Rahvaliiga
Seeniorid
Karikavõistlused
Nordic Cup
3x3 korvpall
Koondised
Tule trenni
Treenerid
Audentese Spordigümnaasium
Kohtunikud
Videoarhiiv
Pood
Korvpall 2030
piletid
Sünnipäevad
Homme, 20. oktoober
Enn Laanemäe (59)
Jaan Martinson (61)
Eigar Siim (59)
Tiina Teder (26)
Mart Uuehendrik (41)
Sulge

Ülekanded