ONLINE mängud
Eesti Maaülikool/Skarcon
G4S Noorteliiga
Keila Korvpallikool
Paide Viking Window
Rae Koss/Hansaviimistlus
Reinar Halliku Korvpallikool/Iisaku gümnaasium
SK Nord Aid/Cramo
TAMSALU LOS TOROS/TALTECH
Tartu Kalev/Estiko
Tartu Ülikool/Eviko
TERE Kadrina Karud
TSA Kalev
Betoonimeister/Tskk/SK Nord2217192684
Paide Viking Window1121181666
R 01.12.2017 18:30, Tallinn, T.Soku KK
Betoonimeister/Tskk/SK Nord
Nr.MängijaPosMin2P3PVVKLRLLRSVLBLPKVVMPNKEF
1Heinla, Hendrik100:000/00/00/000000000000
3Holm, Karl *221:384/61/10/2303000221117
6Rausberg, Martin *326:311/21/45/62137103461015
7Pluss, Pärtel Julius300:000/00/00/000000000000
8Zoober, Andres220:091/12/42/24043002011014
9Klementsov, Margus *216:210/60/00/24152101520-4
18Herter, Hendrik Andre500:000/00/00/000000000000
21Toome, Jaagup516:123/70/13/7268010106914
30Keres, Kristjan324:182/20/42/232540114269
42Mardo, Menhart *423:474/60/05/83031303461314
61Laur, Siim *230:244/73/41/26061201221821
91Prii, Roland120:350/02/41/410122053372
KOKKU20019/379/2219/35281038201011924298492
%51.4%40.9%54.3%
Paide Viking Window
Nr.MängijaPosMin2P3PVVKLRLLRSVLBLPKVVMPNKEF
4Kams, Siim *229:413/40/30/2718340222613
7Trumm, Gerhard-Markus300:000/00/00/000000000000
8Rõigas, Saamuel *325:141/50/17/810113055795
9Vaab, Karl-Kristjan *420:001/50/11/141502003133
10Puntso, Kevin414:582/30/01/233601024155
11Karemäe, Sass508:093/60/00/011200101065
13Leinart, Taavi209:251/40/00/00000000402-5
14Rätsep, Kaspar *129:195/60/02/40115104281218
15Kraavik, Peeter306:151/11/20/001100001054
17Oja, Mirko405:220/10/00/020210001001
21Nõmm, Brett120:581/50/50/030312112320
22Nurklik, Rauno *330:333/63/81/2415120541167
KOKKU20021/464/2012/1925934121521929236656
%45.7%20%63.2%
Kohtunikud Aleksei Mohov, Indrek Ird
Võistluspaik Tallinn, T.Soku KK
Aeg R 01.12.2017 18:30
Tehnilised vead 0 vs 0
Diskvalifitseerivad vead 0 vs 0
Ebasportlikud vead 0 vs 1 (Kevin Puntso)
Eesti Korvpalliliit
PAF liiga
Korvpalli Meistriliiga
Naiste liigad
Meeste Saku liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Rahvaliiga
Seeniorid
Karikavõistlused
BSBC
3x3 korvpall
Koondised
Tule trenni
Treenerid
Audentese Spordigümnaasium
Kohtunikud
Videoarhiiv
Pood
Korvpall 2030
piletid
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 24. mai
Liisa Juul (35)
Rait-Riivo Laane (29)
Homme, 25. mai
Sirje Kikas-Kartau (63)
Davis Kostõgov (43)
Kristian Kullamäe (23)
Kai Puumets (52)
Henri Räim (33)
Sulge

Ülekanded

   
Sulge

Eesti - Saksamaa