ONLINE mängud
Eesti Korvpalliliit
PAF liiga
Korvpalli Meistriliiga
Naiste liigad
Meeste Saku liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Rahvaliiga
Seeniorid
Karikavõistlused
Nordic Cup
3x3 korvpall
Koondised
Tule trenni
Treenerid
Audentese Spordigümnaasium
Kohtunikud
Videoarhiiv
Pood
Korvpall 2030
piletid

Carlos Jürgens

Sünniaeg 27.10.1998
Pikkus 1.93
Positsioon 1
Riik EST

Võistkonnad (Eestis)

G4S Noorteliiga (Korvpalli Meistriliiga)
G4S Noorteliiga II (Meeste I liiga)
Audentese SG/Noortekoondis (Meeste karikas)
Valge (KML Tähtede Mäng)
2016/2017, Korvpalli Meistriliiga, G4S Noorteliiga
 MMin2Pv2Pt3Pv3PtVVvVVtKLRLLPRSVVMVLBLPKPNK
pt km1228.144.582.754.171.002.251.672.670.673.332.002.082.081.000.082.5810.17
pt sm123385533501227203284024252512131122
kh km1228.144.582.754.171.002.251.672.670.673.332.002.082.081.000.082.5810.17
kh sm123385533501227203284024252512131122
2016/2017, Meeste I liiga, G4S Noorteliiga II
 MMin2Pv2Pt3Pv3PtVVvVVtKLRLLPRSVVMVLBLPKPNK
pt km827.984.502.256.001.883.883.753.130.383.503.382.252.752.630.503.5013.88
pt sm82243618481531302532827182221428111
p-o km528.003.802.404.801.404.003.402.601.003.601.402.003.401.000.403.2012.40
p-o sm5140191224720171351871017521662
vg km531.574.001.806.602.203.803.204.600.605.203.602.403.002.200.802.0013.40
vg sm515820933111916233261812151141067
kh km1828.984.172.175.831.833.893.503.390.614.002.892.223.002.060.563.0013.33
kh sm185227539105337063611172524054371054240
2016/2017, Meeste karikas, Audentese SG/Noortekoondis
 MMin2Pv2Pt3Pv3PtVVvVVtKLRLLPRSVVMVLBLPKPNK
p-o km326.865.002.674.673.005.334.332.001.673.672.332.003.673.670.002.6718.67
p-o sm381158149161365117611110856
kh km326.865.002.674.673.005.334.332.001.673.672.332.003.673.670.002.6718.67
kh sm381158149161365117611110856
2016/2017, KML Tähtede Mäng, Valge
 MMin2Pv2Pt3Pv3PtVVvVVtKLRLLPRSVVMVLBLPKPNK
p-o km18.532.002.005.002.000.000.001.000.001.002.000.000.000.000.001.0010.00
p-o sm1922520010120000110
kh km18.532.002.005.002.000.000.001.000.001.002.000.000.000.000.001.0010.00
kh sm1922520010120000110
Seletused:
pt = Põhiturniir
p-o = Play-Off
vg = Vahegrupp
tt = Testturniir
ft = Finaalturniir
kh = Kogu hooaeg
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 19. september
Sergei Babenko (60)
Irja Zilmer-Laidvee (53)
Kaspar Treier (22)
Homme, 20. september
Remo Holsmer (41)
Ants Norak (42)
Aurika Raamat (60)
Rene Raaperi (39)
Tiiu Ronk Kukk (85)
Anastassia Vahruðeva (32)
Sulge

Ülekanded