ONLINE mängud
Eesti Korvpalliliit
PAF liiga
Korvpalli Meistriliiga
Naiste liigad
Meeste Saku liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Rahvaliiga
Seeniorid
Karikavõistlused
BSBC
3x3 korvpall
Koondised
Tule trenni
Treenerid
Audentese Spordigümnaasium
Kohtunikud
Videoarhiiv
Pood
Korvpall 2030
piletid

Jakob Aleksander Olde

Sünniaeg 03.03.2009
Riik EST

Võistkonnad (Eestis)

TalTech BS/RIM (PU14-klassi EMV)
TalTech BS/RIM (PU13-klassi EMV)
TalTech BS/RIM (PU14-klassi karikas)
2021/2022, PU14-klassi EMV, TalTech BS/RIM
 MMin2Pv2Pt3Pv3PtVVvVVtKLRLLPRSVVMVLBLPKPNK
pt km80.020.000.000.000.252.631.630.000.000.000.001.750.000.000.000.009.88
pt sm8000022113000014000079
tt km20.020.000.000.000.002.501.500.000.000.000.003.000.000.000.000.005.50
tt sm2000005300006000011
kh km100.020.000.000.000.202.601.600.000.000.000.002.000.000.000.000.009.00
kh sm10000022616000020000090
2021/2022, PU13-klassi EMV, TalTech BS/RIM
 MMin2Pv2Pt3Pv3PtVVvVVtKLRLLPRSVVMVLBLPKPNK
pt km120.020.000.000.000.171.750.580.000.000.000.001.670.000.000.000.007.58
pt sm1200002217000020000091
p-o km53.760.600.000.600.200.400.000.400.000.400.001.600.000.000.000.402.20
p-o sm51930312020208000211
vg km30.020.000.000.000.673.331.330.000.000.000.001.000.000.000.000.009.67
vg sm30000210400003000029
kh km200.950.150.000.150.251.650.550.100.000.100.001.550.000.000.000.106.55
kh sm2019303533112020310002131
2021/2022, PU14-klassi karikas, TalTech BS/RIM
 MMin2Pv2Pt3Pv3PtVVvVVtKLRLLPRSVVMVLBLPKPNK
p-o km10.020.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
p-o sm100000000000000000
kh km10.020.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
kh sm100000000000000000
Seletused:
pt = Põhiturniir
p-o = Play-Off
vg = Vahegrupp
tt = Testturniir
ft = Finaalturniir
kh = Kogu hooaeg
Olulised sündmused
Kuupäev Kellaaeg Sündmus
L 13.08.2022 00:00 EKL juhatus
K 14.09.2022 15:00 EKL juhatus
K 12.10.2022 15:00 EKL juhatus
K 09.11.2022 15:00 EKL juhatus
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 26. juuni
Rashid Abeljanov (68)
Margus Kastein (51)
Madis Purde (40)
Sten Suurmäe (32)
Õie Tsipp (68)
Marek Vinni (37)
Homme, 27. juuni
Tom Kaldre (24)
Toivo Ratassepp (68)
Heiki Rits (52)
Tõnis Siir (61)
Alvar Tiisler (29)
Esko Tõnisson (38)
Egert Väinaste (40)
Sulge

Ülekanded

   
Sulge

Eesti - Saksamaa