ONLINE mängud
Eesti Korvpalliliit
OlyBet liiga
Koondised
Korvpalli Meistriliiga
Naiste liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Meeste amatöörliigad
G4S Noorteliiga esindusvõistkond
Regionaalsed liigad
Rahvusvahelised liigad
Ajakava ja tulemused
Tule trenni
Treenerid
Kohtunikud
Seeniorid
Karikavõistlused
3x3 korvpall
Balti Matš
Videoarhiiv
Pood
BSBC
Korvpall 2030

Gerrit Lehe

Sünniaeg 16.03.2005
Rahvus EST

Võistkonnad (Eestis)

Estonia MU16 (BSBC - U16 M)
Estonia MU14 (PU14 Balti Matsh)
Audentese SK (PU16-klassi EMV)
Audentese SK (PU14-klassi EMV)
2018/2019, BSBC - U16 M, Estonia MU16
 MMin2Pv2Pt3Pv3PtVVvVVtKLRLLPRSVVMVLBLPKPNK
pt km217.726.004.003.501.001.000.503.001.004.001.001.502.001.001.502.0011.50
pt sm235128722162823423423
kh km217.726.004.003.501.001.000.503.001.004.001.001.502.001.001.502.0011.50
kh sm235128722162823423423
2018/2019, PU14 Balti Matsh, Estonia MU14
 MMin2Pv2Pt3Pv3PtVVvVVtKLRLLPRSVVMVLBLPKPNK
pt km325.235.333.334.001.0011.006.679.001.0010.001.671.337.674.000.673.6716.33
pt sm376161012333202733054231221149
kh km325.235.333.334.001.0011.006.679.001.0010.001.671.337.674.000.673.6716.33
kh sm376161012333202733054231221149
2018/2019, PU16-klassi EMV, Audentese SK
 MMin2Pv2Pt3Pv3PtVVvVVtKLRLLPRSVVMVLBLPKPNK
pt km60.020.000.000.001.004.172.500.000.000.000.002.500.000.000.000.0013.17
pt sm6000062515000015000079
p-o km318.374.001.672.000.332.671.332.001.003.001.003.001.331.330.332.3310.33
p-o sm355125618463939441731
vg km30.020.000.000.000.333.672.330.000.000.000.002.330.000.000.000.0012.00
vg sm30000111700007000036
kh km124.601.000.420.500.673.672.170.500.250.750.252.580.330.330.080.5812.17
kh sm12551256844266393314417146
2018/2019, PU14-klassi EMV, Audentese SK
 MMin2Pv2Pt3Pv3PtVVvVVtKLRLLPRSVVMVLBLPKPNK
p-o km515.779.205.603.601.409.007.4010.801.4012.203.001.204.801.201.402.2035.20
p-o sm5794628187453754761156246711176
kh km515.779.205.603.601.409.007.4010.801.4012.203.001.204.801.201.402.2035.20
kh sm5794628187453754761156246711176
Seletused:
pt = Põhiturniir
p-o = Play-Off
vg = Vahegrupp
tt = Testturniir
ft = Finaalturniir
kh = Kogu hooaeg
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 20. juuni
Siim Hiie (31)
Marek Põder (40)
Homme, 21. juuni
Rain Koort (24)
Ivar Kundla (47)
Jaak Laanemets (53)
Marit Maaring (28)
Joosep Toome (34)
Sulge

Ülekanded