ONLINE mängud
Eesti Korvpalliliit
PAF liiga
Korvpalli Meistriliiga
Naiste liigad
Meeste Saku liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Rahvaliiga
Seeniorid
Karikavõistlused
BSBC
3x3 korvpall
Koondised
Tule trenni
Treenerid
Audentese Spordigümnaasium
Kohtunikud
Videoarhiiv
Pood
Korvpall 2030
piletid

Kasper Suurorg

Sünniaeg 27.05.2002
Pikkus 2.00
Positsioon 1
Riik EST

Võistkonnad (Eestis)

G4S Noorteliiga (Meeste I liiga)
Estonia MU18 (BSBC - U18 M)
TalTech BS/TSK (PU18-klassi EMV)
TalTech BS/TSK (PU18-klassi karikas)
2019/2020, Meeste I liiga, G4S Noorteliiga
 MMin2Pv2Pt3Pv3PtVVvVVtKLRLLPRSVVMVLBLPKPNK
pt km1933.639.844.116.421.796.535.214.051.215.264.163.005.531.420.323.3718.79
pt sm196391877812234124997723100795710527664357
kh km1933.639.844.116.421.796.535.214.051.215.264.163.005.531.420.323.3718.79
kh sm196391877812234124997723100795710527664357
2019/2020, BSBC - U18 M, Estonia MU18
 MMin2Pv2Pt3Pv3PtVVvVVtKLRLLPRSVVMVLBLPKPNK
pt km328.295.673.333.000.674.333.004.331.676.003.671.334.001.000.001.6711.67
pt sm385171092139135181141230535
kh km328.295.673.333.000.674.333.004.331.676.003.671.334.001.000.001.6711.67
kh sm385171092139135181141230535
2019/2020, PU18-klassi EMV, TalTech BS/TSK
 MMin2Pv2Pt3Pv3PtVVvVVtKLRLLPRSVVMVLBLPKPNK
pt km1027.448.405.204.501.505.203.905.701.607.303.501.605.701.800.602.5018.80
pt sm1027484524515523957167335165718625188
tt km225.147.003.506.003.002.502.006.000.506.505.001.001.502.502.501.0018.00
tt sm2501471265412113102355236
kh km1227.068.174.924.751.754.753.585.751.427.173.751.505.001.920.922.2518.67
kh sm12325985957215743691786451860231127224
Seletused:
pt = Põhiturniir
p-o = Play-Off
vg = Vahegrupp
tt = Testturniir
ft = Finaalturniir
kh = Kogu hooaeg
Olulised sündmused
Kuupäev Kellaaeg Sündmus
L 13.08.2022 00:00 EKL juhatus
K 14.09.2022 15:00 EKL juhatus
K 12.10.2022 15:00 EKL juhatus
K 09.11.2022 15:00 EKL juhatus
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 29. juuni
Erika Eluri (66)
Külli Kubri-Lemberg (55)
Priit Lehismets (43)
Toomas Linamäe (57)
Jüri Pritšin (54)
Kätrin Varik (23)
Karl-Ingemar Viilver (33)
Homme, 30. juuni
Margus Laas (56)
Aleksandra Mazjakina (30)
Viive Müür-Pallok (87)
Tõnis Putko (32)
Taavi Telgma (44)
Sulge

Ülekanded

   
Sulge

Eesti - Saksamaa