ONLINE mängud
Eesti Korvpalliliit
PAF liiga
Naiste liigad
Meeste Saku liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Rahvaliiga
Regionaalsed liigad
Karikavõistlused
Seeniorid
3x3 korvpall
Koondised
Ajakava ja tulemused
Tule trenni
Treenerid
Audentese Spordigümnaasium
Kohtunikud
Videoarhiiv
Pood
Korvpall 2030
Korvpall 100

Joonas Anton Jürgenstein

Sünniaeg 24.08.2000
Pikkus 1.90
Positsioon 1
Rahvus EST

Võistkonnad (Eestis)

Tartu Ülikool (Korvpalli Meistriliiga)
BC Tartu (Meeste I liiga)
EST U18 M (BSBC - U18 M)
BC Tartu (PU18-klassi EMV)
BC Tartu (PU18-klassi karikas)
2017/2018, Korvpalli Meistriliiga, Tartu Ülikool
 MMin2Pv2Pt3Pv3PtVVvVVtKLRLLPRSVVMVLBLPKPNK
pt km79.321.710.291.140.290.570.140.140.140.290.861.290.570.140.000.291.57
pt sm765122824111269410211
kh km79.321.710.291.140.290.570.140.140.140.290.861.290.570.140.000.291.57
kh sm765122824111269410211
2017/2018, Meeste I liiga, BC Tartu
 MMin2Pv2Pt3Pv3PtVVvVVtKLRLLPRSVVMVLBLPKPNK
pt km1830.068.004.172.610.893.783.393.390.784.174.441.723.671.390.002.7214.39
pt sm18541144754716686161147580316625049259
kh km1830.068.004.172.610.893.783.393.390.784.174.441.723.671.390.002.7214.39
kh sm18541144754716686161147580316625049259
2017/2018, BSBC - U18 M, EST U18 M
 MMin2Pv2Pt3Pv3PtVVvVVtKLRLLPRSVVMVLBLPKPNK
pt km315.874.671.670.670.331.331.331.330.001.332.003.331.330.670.001.335.67
pt sm3481452144404610420417
kh km315.874.671.670.670.331.331.331.330.001.332.003.331.330.670.001.335.67
kh sm3481452144404610420417
2017/2018, PU18-klassi EMV, BC Tartu
 MMin2Pv2Pt3Pv3PtVVvVVtKLRLLPRSVVMVLBLPKPNK
pt km1231.5910.174.252.330.675.084.003.751.255.005.171.173.332.250.002.5014.50
pt sm1237912251288614845156062144027030174
p-o km426.777.503.252.750.751.251.252.500.252.753.751.751.751.250.250.7510.00
p-o sm410730131135510111157751340
vg km20.020.000.000.000.503.001.500.000.000.000.001.500.000.000.000.0015.00
vg sm2000016300003000030
kh km1827.018.443.562.170.674.003.113.060.893.944.281.332.611.780.061.8313.56
kh sm18486152643912725655167177244732133244
Seletused:
pt = Põhiturniir
p-o = Play-Off
vg = Vahegrupp
tt = Testturniir
ft = Finaalturniir
kh = Kogu hooaeg
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 7. aprill
Leemet Böckler (19)
Kalle Kesa (48)
Olga Kolpakova (39)
Menhart Mardo (27)
Viive-Kai Rebane (31)
Ege Riitsalu (33)
Janar Talts (37)
Martin Talvari (33)
Tarvo Vent (31)
Homme, 8. aprill
Terje Arak (55)
Egert Erm (16)
Galina Jelenskaja-Põrk (63)
Marek Koitla (46)
Alisa Kraptšak (16)
Artur Kusnerov (24)
Steven Saaristu (40)
Sulge

Ülekanded