ONLINE mängud
Eesti Korvpalliliit
OlyBet liiga
Koondised
Naiste liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Meeste amatöörliigad
G4S Noorteliiga esindusvõistkond
Regionaalsed liigad
Rahvusvahelised liigad
Ajakava ja tulemused
Tule trenni
Treenerid
Kohtunikud
Seeniorid
Karikavõistlused
3x3 korvpall
Videoarhiiv
Pood
BSBC
Korvpall 2030

Ajakava ja tulemused

Pärnu Sadam
82:64
Latvijas Universitate
Pärnu Sadam1721222282
Latvijas Universitate182419364
K 09.01.2019 19:00, Pärnu Spordihall
Pärnu Sadam
Nr.MängijaPosMin2P3PVVKLRLLRSVLBLPKVVMPNKEF
1Post, Siim-Markus100:000/00/00/000000000000
3Wade-Chatman, Henri *127:332/40/26/75057104431012
4Raap, Rannar223:455/70/10/04154102311013
5Saaremäel, Sten112:540/22/32/200011021185
8Kirves, Mihkel *336:147/130/17/104150321362123
10Sutt, Saimon *237:254/53/31/12132101161827
12Kask, Karl-Martin500:000/00/00/000000000000
16Lootus, Kaspar305:130/01/10/010110011033
21Rüütsalu, Norman102:140/00/00/00000000100-1
23Rivers, Demetre *332:161/11/40/010111400501513
34Niits, Tormi *322:252/31/30/222422113178
KOKKU20021/358/1816/2229736219317171982103
%60%44.4%72.7%
Latvijas Universitate
Nr.MängijaPosMin2P3PVVKLRLLRSVLBLPKVVMPNKEF
4Feikners, Rendijs119:142/61/22/210122021297
6Arnitis, Artis320:421/10/22/223501112349
7Birkans, Renars *132:356/101/41/10111102331610
11Lemanis, Aivis308:130/11/10/001100000033
12Zunda, Karlis *227:220/31/60/04041202403-4
22Salenieks, Niks *116:050/20/30/052720011002
23Jaunzems, Linards *433:365/111/24/42352304451716
25Putans, Alberts108:170/01/10/010112001036
28Dambenieks, Arvids112:061/40/00/00000000102-3
31Mezulis, Edvards *514:303/50/01/430300011376
32Gertners, Janis503:000/00/00/001100001101
34Snipke, Adrians304:210/00/30/01010000100-3
KOKKU20018/436/2410/1319123191111420176450
%41.9%25%76.9%
Kohtunikud Rauno Peerandi, Hendrik Laas, Rainis Värv
Komissar Andres Tobi
Võistluspaik Pärnu Spordihall
Aeg K 09.01.2019 19:00
Pealtvaajate arv 320
Tehnilised vead 0 vs 1
Diskvalifitseerivad vead 0 vs 0
Ebasportlikud vead 0 vs 0
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 18. märts
Kiira Aulik-Beþanitksi (79)
Tanel Kimask (34)
Aro Kivisild (33)
Raul Krebs (32)
Dmitri Mohov (33)
Kairi Poljakov (29)
Märt Raam (37)
Illimar Raiend (17)
Janne Schasmin (46)
Urmo Talistu (36)
Märt Tralla (32)
Ainar Villers (35)
Indrek Õunapuu (37)
Homme, 19. märts
Andres Ader (68)
Ulla Järv (34)
Mirko Kruusma (29)
Riskko Kämärä (54)
Kaspar Lootus (18)
Igor Pugatshov (63)
Viljo Sinikas (32)
Sulge

Ülekanded

   
Sulge

Final Four 2019