ONLINE mängud
Eesti Korvpalliliit
OlyBet liiga
Koondised
Naiste liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Meeste amatöörliigad
G4S Noorteliiga esindusvõistkond
Regionaalsed liigad
Rahvusvahelised liigad
Ajakava ja tulemused
Tule trenni
Treenerid
Kohtunikud
Seeniorid
Karikavõistlused
3x3 korvpall
Videoarhiiv
Pood
BSBC
Korvpall 2030

Ajakava ja tulemused

BC Valga-Valka/Maks&Moorits
70:85
AVIS UTILITAS Rapla
BC Valga-Valka/Maks&Moorits1518181970
AVIS UTILITAS Rapla2320241885
K 09.01.2019 19:00, Valga Spordihoone
BC Valga-Valka/Maks&Moorits
Nr.MängijaPosMin2P3PVVKLRLLRSVLBLPKVVMPNKEF
1King, Dashawn *225:162/40/14/10718302347812
2Endzels, Elvis105:341/10/00/000010010022
5Wilson, Clayton117:570/10/32/21122002402-4
6Montgomery, Carl Anthony521:162/50/10/041501022243
8Brown, Stephen *128:581/32/54/9303100316127
9Eichfuss, Timo *426:035/80/24/62463001431414
10Peterson, Robert309:300/02/20/210100002265
11Jurtom, Martin400:000/00/00/000000000000
13Meister, Kristen203:371/10/00/010110002022
22Miglinieks, Kristaps *329:081/40/30/01012011112-1
33Sipolins, Guntis *532:416/71/23/36170012331822
KOKKU20019/345/1917/3229103913141523247062
%55.9%26.3%53.1%
AVIS UTILITAS Rapla
Nr.MängijaPosMin2P3PVVKLRLLRSVLBLPKVVMPNKEF
8Ruubel, Markus200:000/00/00/000000000000
14Ilves, Gregor116:490/21/20/011230004031
21Mickelson, Hunter *536:036/100/02/23034110381424
22Kajupank, Indrek *436:203/91/52/220203023211-1
23Delph, Ronald508:072/30/00/121300103245
24Jonats, Ervins *434:245/91/40/074111203421315
25Hawkins, Dominique *134:374/54/75/73037101452530
36Valge, Risto300:000/00/00/000000000000
45Kaldre, Sven *233:412/23/92/46065100341520
KOKKU20022/4010/2711/16278352082724238594
%55%37%68.8%
Kohtunikud Janek Saluse, Ivo Kitsing, Toomas Kiis
Komissar Alar Kõiv
Võistluspaik Valga Spordihoone
Aeg K 09.01.2019 19:00
Tehnilised vead 0 vs 0
Diskvalifitseerivad vead 0 vs 0
Ebasportlikud vead 0 vs 0
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 18. märts
Kiira Aulik-Beþanitksi (79)
Tanel Kimask (34)
Aro Kivisild (33)
Raul Krebs (32)
Dmitri Mohov (33)
Kairi Poljakov (29)
Märt Raam (37)
Illimar Raiend (17)
Janne Schasmin (46)
Urmo Talistu (36)
Märt Tralla (32)
Ainar Villers (35)
Indrek Õunapuu (37)
Homme, 19. märts
Andres Ader (68)
Ulla Järv (34)
Mirko Kruusma (29)
Riskko Kämärä (54)
Kaspar Lootus (18)
Igor Pugatshov (63)
Viljo Sinikas (32)
Sulge

Ülekanded

   
Sulge

Final Four 2019