ONLINE mängud
Eesti Korvpalliliit
OlyBet liiga
Koondised
Korvpalli Meistriliiga
Naiste liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Meeste amatöörliigad
G4S Noorteliiga esindusvõistkond
Regionaalsed liigad
Rahvusvahelised liigad
Ajakava ja tulemused
Tule trenni
Treenerid
Kohtunikud
Seeniorid
Karikavõistlused
3x3 korvpall
Balti Matš
Videoarhiiv
Pood
BSBC
Korvpall 2030

Ajakava ja tulemused

Audentese SK/Siili
67:42
KA Tallinna Kalev
Audentese SK/Siili1918201067
KA Tallinna Kalev611131242
L 25.05.2019 11:30, Rapla, Sadolin Spordihoone
Audentese SK/Siili
Nr.MängijaPosMin2P3PVVKLRLLRSVLBLPKVVMPNKEF
3Kilvits, Janete02:261/10/00/200000000222
7Saarne, Anette-Marielle03:230/10/01/410100000210
8Raudleht, Kerttu02:520/00/00/21010001010-1
9Koolmeister, Karoliina06:380/10/00/231411000104
10Jaama, Marta-Eleri *35:458/170/03/588166553441937
11Mölder, Sille-Liis *38:467/210/22/4336431423167
13Savostjanov, Alisa29:004/70/01/2459221143917
14Kangur, Kätlin *27:093/50/05/832558010451115
16Rattasepp, Kristel *22:210/11/40/00001004303-7
22Vannamik, Anna-Liisa *31:342/120/02/236912024567
KOKKU20025/661/614/31262551202172521266781
%37.9%16.7%45.2%
KA Tallinna Kalev
Nr.MängijaPosMin2P3PVVKLRLLRSVLBLPKVVMPNKEF
7Saripova, Alina *33:415/110/01/2336120756116
13Razguljajeva, Anastasia *25:253/60/00/011203052161
16Tseluiko, Anastasia04:410/00/02/210100022221
17Kuzin, Diana00:000/00/00/000000000000
22Kuraksa, Maria *19:090/30/00/02020002310-5
24Honga, Maria04:350/00/00/01010000200-1
27Levikina, Elina *28:491/100/00/01232302302-4
29Bodõlevskaja, Polina14:231/40/04/614500000368
30Voltskova, Diana *35:194/150/50/072936211118-2
37Kalashnikova, Sofija16:211/40/05/832510065571
40Goncharuk, Elizaveta00:000/00/00/000000000000
90Goltsman, Sofia17:340/40/00/01343002320-1
KOKKU20015/570/512/1821173810142372621424
%26.3%0%66.7%
Kohtunikud Rauno Kobin, Hendri Einard
Võistluspaik Rapla, Sadolin Spordihoone
Aeg L 25.05.2019 11:30
Tehnilised vead 0 vs 0
Diskvalifitseerivad vead 0 vs 0
Ebasportlikud vead 0 vs 0
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 17. juuni
Katrin Esko-Olmari (44)
Algi Kangur (49)
Siiri Kliimson (21)
Richard Lossmann (65)
Alvar Reisner (40)
Sergei Rozman (63)
Homme, 18. juuni
Hillar Koitla (65)
Hans Kruusamägi (66)
Eerik Parvits (24)
Mati Proos (61)
Kristiina Taimla (46)
Liina Tshegurov (32)
Sulge

Ülekanded