ONLINE mängud
Eesti Korvpalliliit
OlyBet liiga
Koondised
Korvpalli Meistriliiga
Naiste liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Meeste amatöörliigad
G4S Noorteliiga esindusvõistkond
Regionaalsed liigad
Rahvusvahelised liigad
Ajakava ja tulemused
Tule trenni
Treenerid
Kohtunikud
Seeniorid
Karikavõistlused
3x3 korvpall
Balti Matš
Videoarhiiv
Pood
BSBC
Korvpall 2030

Ajakava ja tulemused

Estonia WU15
54:75
Lithuania WU14
Estonia WU15181617354
Lithuania WU142017201875
R 14.06.2019 12:00, Paide E-Piim Spordihall
Estonia WU15
Nr.MängijaPosMin2P3PVVKLRLLRSVLBLPKVVMPNKEF
4Kõiv, Ketlin04:420/20/00/00000000000-2
5Jegorova, Darja04:450/10/00/021301020000
6Timoshtshuk, Viktoria *27:022/121/60/042638025274
7Rõngelep, Katariina30:412/31/23/63363202451015
8Sibul, Hanna Maria *24:344/50/40/0909500320812
9Iliste, Elena07:040/40/00/02020001100-5
10Rämman, Ketlin09:231/20/00/011200020021
12Saarep, Katriin *19:482/50/00/041500203146
13Bahmatova, Irina *21:342/72/72/3123110023126
14Vent, Hiie15:133/60/03/410120033294
15Kraptsak, Alisa *21:150/40/00/03360000200-1
18Svedovskaja, Diana13:540/50/02/22021006222-7
KOKKU20016/564/1910/15321345151222124155433
%28.6%21.1%66.7%
Lithuania WU14
Nr.MängijaPosMin2P3PVVKLRLLRSVLBLPKVVMPNKEF
4Jokubonyte, Gabija08:441/10/00/000000001021
5Pernavaite, Eva *18:373/71/53/42022301151212
6Matulevicius, Viktorija *21:213/80/21/440443042375
7Budajeva, Erika22:431/20/23/421310041454
8Tamašauskas, Patricija08:320/11/10/000000002131
10Rauckyte, Austeja19:014/70/12/45492402331017
11Bartaškaite, Gelija *34:548/220/11/7126182125271718
12Kisarauskaite, Migle *26:054/71/11/283112112311219
13Petraityte, Arminta05:350/00/00/000000100001
14Strolyte, Gabija05:190/00/00/010101010001
15Kisarauskaite, Egle *24:402/41/20/021302110079
17Rataviciute, Urte04:230/00/00/000000000000
KOKKU20026/594/1511/25361551131552015247588
%44.1%26.7%44%
Kohtunikud Arseni Bondarev
Võistluspaik Paide E-Piim Spordihall
Aeg R 14.06.2019 12:00
Tehnilised vead 0 vs 0
Diskvalifitseerivad vead 0 vs 0
Ebasportlikud vead 0 vs 0
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 17. juuli
Heiko Mäe (44)
Dmitri Nazarov (38)
Marie Roosalu (23)
Ander Talu (20)
Homme, 18. juuli
Allan Ehte (33)
Indrek Konno (30)
Kait Koppel (31)
Ülo Kruusla (69)
Kardo Kõiv (39)
Maxim Tuul (36)
Sulge

Ülekanded