ONLINE mängud
Eesti Korvpalliliit
PAF liiga
Naiste liigad
Meeste Saku liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Rahvaliiga
Regionaalsed liigad
Karikavõistlused
Seeniorid
3x3 korvpall
Koondised
Ajakava ja tulemused
Tule trenni
Treenerid
Audentese Spordigümnaasium
Kohtunikud
Videoarhiiv
Pood
Korvpall 2030
Korvpall 100

Ajakava ja tulemused

Estonia WU18
63:68
Sweden WU18
Estonia WU182214141363
Sweden WU18527231368
Estonia WU18
Nr.MängijaPosMin2P3PVVKLRLLRSVLBLPKVVMPNKEF
4Kisseljova, Viktoria112:590/10/00/020210011000
5Runnel, Kristin204:420/00/00/000010011100
6Gontsarova, Marija219:073/61/30/030314032197
7Kass, Helerin414:111/51/20/01011002415-4
8Ojala, Triinu *328:232/40/30/061723040147
9Käämer, Triiny209:260/10/02/21010004412-5
10Sepp, Marie Anette *108:512/50/01/110132020157
12Svilberg, Helena Stina *317:573/90/00/015601015263
14Jürissaar, Anna *426:503/60/00/027900041067
15Asi, Anna Gret *124:435/62/36/72133106462222
20Lepmets, Belinda212:400/10/10/21012102210-4
22Vaikma, Triinu-Liis20:072/90/00/03030001214-2
KOKKU20021/534/129/12231437141203126166338
%39.6%33.3%75%
Sweden WU18
Nr.MängijaPosMin2P3PVVKLRLLRSVLBLPKVVMPNKEF
4Westmark, Tindra15:491/40/21/20002101223-1
5Bolander, Lisa *08:440/00/05/600000022454
6Häger, Emma15:182/20/10/030310030347
7Ekström, Rebecka *25:542/41/21/210120011186
9Stenberg, Julia14:320/21/31/231401011244
10Lantz, Olivia26:121/40/15/10336231216713
11Ström, Sanna *18:144/41/52/4101211433138
12Persman, Signe *16:431/21/12/211221021179
13Borgh, Eira11:431/31/10/003300101157
14Leth, Sylvia *21:471/60/00/062822032226
15Ojala, Ida15:114/50/00/0415010010812
26Mampuya, Blanche09:461/30/10/000005151120
KOKKU20018/395/1717/28221133131542416266875
%46.2%29.4%60.7%
Võistluspaik Tallinn, Audentese Spordikeskus
Aeg N 03.01.2019 17:30
Tehnilised vead 0 vs 0
Diskvalifitseerivad vead 0 vs 0
Ebasportlikud vead 0 vs 0
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 7. aprill
Kalle Kesa (48)
Olga Kolpakova (39)
Leemet Loik (19)
Menhart Mardo (27)
Viive-Kai Rebane (31)
Ege Sartakov (33)
Janar Talts (37)
Martin Talvari (33)
Tarvo Vent (31)
Homme, 8. aprill
Terje Arak (55)
Egert Erm (16)
Galina Jelenskaja-Põrk (63)
Marek Koitla (46)
Alisa Kraptšak (16)
Artur Kusnerov (24)
Steven Saaristu (40)
Sulge

Ülekanded