ONLINE mängud
Eesti Korvpalliliit
OlyBet liiga
Koondised
Naiste liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Meeste amatöörliigad
G4S Noorteliiga esindusvõistkond
Regionaalsed liigad
Rahvusvahelised liigad
Ajakava ja tulemused
Tule trenni
Treenerid
Kohtunikud
Seeniorid
Karikavõistlused
3x3 korvpall
Videoarhiiv
Pood
BSBC
Korvpall 2030

Ajakava ja tulemused

Keila Korvpallikool
53:65
Kadrina Karud
Keila Korvpallikool20918653
Kadrina Karud1621131565
N 10.01.2019 20:30, Keila Tervisekeskus
Keila Korvpallikool
Nr.MängijaPosMin2P3PVVKLRLLRSVLBLPKVVMPNKEF
1Sepik, Kevin *222:225/110/20/0213030111106
3Maide, Mart *315:390/00/12/200051024122
4Äkke, Kevin114:230/40/02/231411010325
5Vilokas, Jan11:400/21/20/20001102223-2
7Kasemets, Kristen08:400/21/31/212310010143
8Pahv, Margus *222:580/20/30/031402121100
11Kallas, Ove-Kristjan212:010/10/00/02020003200-4
15Uusoja, Marek408:000/00/21/212300000314
16Tamkivi, Roland *423:430/12/60/011212102065
19Sengbusch, Conrad223:545/61/53/43141103051617
21Reinart, Andre311:391/20/20/041510123020
23Tambre, Georg *424:562/81/20/033621034173
KOKKU20013/396/289/14231336131232019185339
%33.3%21.4%64.3%
Kadrina Karud
Nr.MängijaPosMin2P3PVVKLRLLRSVLBLPKVVMPNKEF
4Kiik, Aaron00:000/00/00/000000000000
5Miilpalu, Matteus00:000/00/00/000000000000
7Lõns, Romet318:081/40/20/02021001302-4
8Veide, Germo208:410/00/00/000000000000
10Reinol, Oliver00:000/00/00/000000000000
11Mets, Lauri *336:424/82/60/0303240240148
12Ehte, Allan *236:535/100/69/116282515371919
14Kams, Uku *25:023/50/10/243702144164
15Toming, Hugo-Martin06:250/00/00/00000000100-1
16Tammet, Rait *432:216/120/04/6106160022231625
19Tribuntsov, Raimond *235:440/41/35/8718460518819
KOKKU20019/433/1818/2732124491741918196570
%44.2%16.7%66.7%
Kohtunikud Arseni Bondarev, Oleg Leontjev
Võistluspaik Keila Tervisekeskus
Aeg N 10.01.2019 20:30
Tehnilised vead 0 vs 0
Diskvalifitseerivad vead 0 vs 0
Ebasportlikud vead 0 vs 0
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 18. märts
Kiira Aulik-Beþanitksi (79)
Tanel Kimask (34)
Aro Kivisild (33)
Raul Krebs (32)
Dmitri Mohov (33)
Kairi Poljakov (29)
Märt Raam (37)
Illimar Raiend (17)
Janne Schasmin (46)
Urmo Talistu (36)
Märt Tralla (32)
Ainar Villers (35)
Indrek Õunapuu (37)
Homme, 19. märts
Andres Ader (68)
Ulla Järv (34)
Mirko Kruusma (29)
Riskko Kämärä (54)
Kaspar Lootus (18)
Igor Pugatshov (63)
Viljo Sinikas (32)
Sulge

Ülekanded

   
Sulge

Final Four 2019