ONLINE mängud
Eesti Korvpalliliit
OlyBet liiga
Koondised
Naiste liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Meeste amatöörliigad
G4S Noorteliiga esindusvõistkond
Regionaalsed liigad
Rahvusvahelised liigad
Ajakava ja tulemused
Tule trenni
Treenerid
Kohtunikud
Seeniorid
Karikavõistlused
3x3 korvpall
Videoarhiiv
Pood
BSBC
Korvpall 2030

Ajakava ja tulemused

KA Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ
68:88
Betoonimeister/Tskk/SK Nord
KA Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ2316151468
Betoonimeister/Tskk/SK Nord2123182688
R 11.01.2019 19:30, Tallinn, Lasnamäe SMM
KA Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ
Nr.MängijaPosMin2P3PVVKLRLLRSVLBLPKVVMPNKEF
2Merimaa, Marcus *220:381/32/33/3112000501115
4Vehmanen, Kiur-Thomas112:451/30/30/12130103122-3
5Käämer, Romet *125:180/20/52/222410002220
6Luts, Erik *434:431/21/34/4909011044917
8Engelbrecht, Hendry504:042/20/00/020200031042
12Stankevits, Ilja *410:461/10/01/210101011436
13Vainola, Henri-Sten202:430/00/00/20001000110-1
19Väli, Alvar518:201/30/10/03140001302-1
23Beilinson, Daniel *131:134/82/42/2022110242169
27Ronkel, Aleksei407:012/30/10/031410012043
28Savin, Artjom200:000/00/00/000000000000
30Akenpärg, Kiur232:233/32/63/43034001231517
KOKKU20016/307/2615/20268348411721196854
%53.3%26.9%75%
Betoonimeister/Tskk/SK Nord
Nr.MängijaPosMin2P3PVVKLRLLRSVLBLPKVVMPNKEF
1Heinla, Hendrik123:273/41/30/010110001097
3Holm, Karl211:170/10/10/01010101100-2
6Suija, Riho309:230/20/10/01010100200-4
9Klementsov, Margus *231:2210/150/15/76062222262531
11Kask, Georg114:210/11/10/213410101136
18Herter, Hendrik Andre501:550/10/00/00000000000-1
22Grüning, Aivar *123:430/21/30/040422012438
33Kaaberma, Aleksander *422:212/71/12/311211032294
42Mardo, Menhart *417:215/80/05/71450000541514
61Laur, Siim *235:516/102/21/44042202341919
91Prii, Roland108:541/21/10/010110002054
KOKKU20027/537/1413/23218291093921218886
%50.9%50%56.5%
Võistluspaik Tallinn, Lasnamäe SMM
Aeg R 11.01.2019 19:30
Tehnilised vead 0 vs 0
Diskvalifitseerivad vead 0 vs 0
Ebasportlikud vead 0 vs 0
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 18. märts
Kiira Aulik-Beþanitksi (79)
Tanel Kimask (34)
Aro Kivisild (33)
Raul Krebs (32)
Dmitri Mohov (33)
Kairi Poljakov (29)
Märt Raam (37)
Illimar Raiend (17)
Janne Schasmin (46)
Urmo Talistu (36)
Märt Tralla (32)
Ainar Villers (35)
Indrek Õunapuu (37)
Homme, 19. märts
Andres Ader (68)
Ulla Järv (34)
Mirko Kruusma (29)
Riskko Kämärä (54)
Kaspar Lootus (18)
Igor Pugatshov (63)
Viljo Sinikas (32)
Sulge

Ülekanded

   
Sulge

Final Four 2019